Main Menu

Latest News AGM Rolling Averges League Rules Downloads Greaves Club

Player Averages 2017 - 18

Division Two (by No. of Wins)

show stats by Percentage

Player Name Pld W L Sevens %
Mervyn Fish (Harbury Club)121200100%
John McDaid (Gamecock A)12111091.67%
Ben Rowell (Olde Mint)14113178.57%
Johnny McDaid (Gamecock A)13103376.92%
Dave Seal (Southam Rugby Club)14104071.43%
Andy Westcott (Birdingbury Club)1192081.82%
Ben King (Harbury Club)1394169.23%
Simon Jones (Nelson Club B)1394069.23%
Jonny Tutt (Nelson Club B)1495064.29%
Paul Russell (Southam Rugby Club)1495064.29%
Richard Mazurek (Harbury Club)981088.89%
Spenny Merritt (Harbury Club)1183072.73%
Carl Hunt (Olde Mint)1284066.67%
Rob Neal (Olde Mint)1486157.14%
Suhki Saikhon (Gamecock A)1073470%
Kevin Walsh (Nelson Club B)1073070%
Martin Ellis (Harbury Club)1174163.64%
C. Edwards (Olde Mint)1275058.33%
Andrew Leadly (Gamecock A)963066.67%
Iain Mccafferty (Gamecock A)1064060%
Hadley Easterlow (Gamecock B)1266050%
Stuart Cullen (Harbury Club)1266050%
Nigel Ryan (Harbury Club)1367046.15%
Steve Horne (Olde Mint)1367046.15%
Manuel Pouchaux (Birdingbury Club)5501100%
Sam Dunne (Gamecock A)752071.43%
Tim Edgson (Harbury Club)853062.5%
John Willoughby (Birdingbury Club)954055.56%
Wayne O Conner (Gamecock A)1257141.67%
Ralph Armstrong (Birdingbury Club)1257041.67%
Steve Jones (Buck and Bell)1358038.46%
Tom Chorlton (Southam Rugby Club)1358038.46%
Neil Handy (Southam Rugby Club)1459035.71%
Squre Erasmus (Gamecock B)4400100%
Harley Deakin (Buck and Bell)541080%
Ben Dranfield (Napton Victory Club B)642066.67%
Martin Wood (Buck and Bell)1046040%
Daniel Chinn (Birdingbury Club)1147036.36%
Russell Fincham (Olde Mint)1147036.36%
Ryan Fox (Napton Victory Club B)1147036.36%
Tom Lovegrove (Napton Victory Club B)1147036.36%
Mike Brown (Nelson Club B)532060%
Steve Toyah (Gamecock B)532060%
Jim Lonegan (Olde Mint)633050%
Nigel Adair (Nelson Club B)633050%
Mexican Pete (Buck and Bell)835037.5%
Dean Norris (Southam Rugby Club)936033.33%
Luke Chittenden (Southam Rugby Club)936033.33%
Lewis Cutts (Birdingbury Club)1037030%
Ollie Shearsby (Napton Victory Club B)1037030%
Adrain Exton (Harbury Club)1138027.27%
Ben Davies (Southam Rugby Club)1239025%
Ross Bowmaster (Buck and Bell)422050%
Steve Williams (Gamecock B)422050%
Russell Pratty (Birdingbury Club)523040%
Sean Boyne (Buck and Bell)523040%
Lisa Tebaldi (Harbury Club)624033.33%
Matthew Salisbury (Buck and Bell)725028.57%
Adam Rove (Napton Victory Club B)826025%
Gordon Scott (Buck and Bell)826025%
Andrew Matcalf (Buck and Bell)927022.22%
Evan Grove (Nelson Club B)927022.22%
Rob Rutherford (Buck and Bell)1028020%
Bradley Shearsby (Gamecock B)1100100%
David Hawkes (Birdingbury Club)1100100%
Richie Spate (Gamecock A)1100100%
Barry Chinn (Birdingbury Club)211050%
Catherine Foster (Nelson Club B)211050%
Chris Williams (Gamecock B)211050%
Rob Taylor (Gamecock B)211050%
Ben Dovers (Napton Victory Club B)312033.33%
Jack Hewson (Napton Victory Club B)312033.33%
Peter Oldham (Harbury Club)312033.33%
Harvey Jones (Southam Rugby Club)615016.67%
Liam O Brian (Olde Mint)716014.29%
Liam Smith (Olde Mint)817012.5%
Charlie Potter (Nelson Club B)1019010%
Barry Machaness (Napton Victory Club B)10100%
D. Macalister (Olde Mint)10100%
M. Devine (Olde Mint)10100%
Matt Best (Napton Victory Club B)10100%
Stewart Shearsbury (Southam Rugby Club)10100%
Peter Caira (Gamecock B)20200%
Steve Willmott (Buck and Bell)20200%
Louis Shearsby (Napton Victory Club B)30300%
Gaz Gaskins (Buck and Bell)50500%

Winter League

Fixtures/Results Tables Averages Dave Nicholas Cup Supplementary Cup Richard Hunt Memorial Trophy Doubles

Summer League

Fixtures/Results Tables Averages Rolling Averges Singles