Main Menu

Latest News AGM League Rules Downloads Greaves Club

Rolling Averages

Upto 50 Matches

Player Name Pld W L Sevens %
Robbie Butterworth (Railway Inn)8800100%
David Hawkes (Birdingbury Club)1100100%
Richie Spate (Gamecock A)1100100%
Sam Machaness (Napton Victory Club B)1100100%
Mervyn Fish (Harbury Club)18171094.44%
Ian McIntosh (Greaves Club)11101090.91%
Neil King (Railway Inn)761085.71%
John OShea (Oak and Black Dog)27234385.19%
Harley Deakin (Buck and Bell)541080%
Lon Mallin (Railway Inn)541080%
Oliver O Rielly (Railway Inn)972077.78%
Suhki Saikhon (Gamecock A)31247477.42%
Sam Dunne (Gamecock A)862075%
Chris Haswell (Railway Inn)431075%
Neil Dickens (Railway Inn)431075%
Andrew Leadly (Gamecock A)1183072.73%
Josh Boyce (Railway Inn)1073070%
John McDaid (Gamecock A)392712069.23%
Liam Mallin (Railway Inn)18126066.67%
Ben Dranfield (Napton Victory Club B)642066.67%
Darren McCoirie (Railway Inn)642066.67%
Pete Hawley (Greaves Club)321066.67%
Ryan Ward (Southam Club 2nd)321066.67%
Manuel Ponchaux (Birdingbury Club)322111165.63%
Dave Megeney (Greaves Club)25169064%
Nathan Philpot (Railway Inn)19127163.16%
Dave Nash (Railway Inn)322012162.5%
Luke Morris (Railway Inn)16106362.5%
Steve Galbraith (Oak and Black Dog)392415261.54%
Steve Toyah (Gamecock B)532060%
Stuart Thompson (Railway Inn)532060%
Hadley Easterlow (Gamecock B)1275058.33%
Matt Neal (Butchers Arms)954055.56%
C. Edwards (Olde Mint)1376053.85%
Nigel Adair (Nelson Club B)281513053.57%
Steve Horne (Olde Mint)462422052.17%
Carl Hunt (Olde Mint)311615051.61%
Jonny Tutt (Nelson Club B)452322051.11%
Mike Brown (Nelson Club B)1477050%
Steve Jones (Buck and Bell)1266050%
Ross Bowmaster (Buck and Bell)422050%
Catherine Foster (Nelson Club B)211050%
Chris Williams (Gamecock B)211050%
M. Devine (Olde Mint)341618047.06%
Matthew Goatley (Southam Club 2nd)301416046.67%
Jim Lonegan (Olde Mint)1156045.45%
Wayne O Conner (Gamecock A)1468242.86%
Ryan Fox (Napton Victory Club B)1257041.67%
Tom Lovegrove (Napton Victory Club B)22913040.91%
Sean Boyne (Buck and Bell)523040%
Joe Coles (Napton Victory Club B)291118037.93%
Conor Holland (Oak and Black Dog)401525037.5%
Rob Neal (Olde Mint)321220137.5%
Stuart Cullen (Harbury Club)22814036.36%
Matt Best (Napton Victory Club B)281018035.71%
Ralph Armstrong (Birdingbury Club)1459035.71%
Martin Wood (Buck and Bell)1248033.33%
Gordon Scott (Buck and Bell)936033.33%
Steve Williams (Gamecock B)312033.33%
David Fletcher (NVC Four Canals)371225032.43%
Russell Pratty (Birdingbury Club)321022131.25%
Mexican Pete (Buck and Bell)1037030%
Stewart Shearsbury (Southam Rugby Club)471433029.79%
Jake Mallin (Railway Inn)725028.57%
Matthew Salisbury (Buck and Bell)725028.57%
Rob Rutherford (Buck and Bell)1239025%
Adam Rove (Napton Victory Club B)826025%
Ben Dovers (Napton Victory Club B)413025%
Josh Harrison (Railway Inn)413025%
Danniel Chinn (Birdingbury Club)411031024.39%
Ben Davies (Southam Rugby Club)37928024.32%
Simon Lewis (Nelson Club A)17413023.53%
Evan Grove (Nelson Club B)1028020%
Andrew Matcalf (Buck and Bell)1129018.18%
J. Hooker (Southam Club 2nd)615016.67%
Charlie Potter (Nelson Club B)20317015%
Barry Chinn (Birdingbury Club)716014.29%
Harvey Jones (Southam Rugby Club)716014.29%
Liam O Brian (Olde Mint)716014.29%
Liam Smith (Olde Mint)817012.5%
Louis Shearsby (Napton Victory Club B)1811705.56%
Barry Machaness (Napton Victory Club B)10100%
D. Macalister (Olde Mint)10100%
Dale Smith (Railway Inn)10100%
R. Lynch (Railway Inn)10100%
Rob Taylor (Gamecock B)10100%
Peter Caira (Gamecock B)20200%
Phil Bazeley (Butchers Arms)20200%
Steve Willmoth (Buck and Bell)20200%
Gaz Gaskins (Buck and Bell)30300%
Tash Seal (Southam Rugby Club)30300%
William Clea (Nelson Club A)30300%
Lisa Scott (Nelson Club B)70700%

Summer League

Fixtures/Results Tables Averages Rolling Averges Singles

Winter League

Fixtures/Results Tables Averages Rolling Averges Dave Nicholas Cup Supplementary Cup Richard Hunt Memorial Trophy Doubles